BALLINA BRIDGE CLUB

Main results page       Management log-in       Back to main web site

Grand Slams - Last 12 Months

PLAYERSCONTRACTSESSIONDATE 
ANGELO JONES / PETER FORSYTH7H EMONDAY - SECTION A (9-MAR-20)9-MAR-20Show board
HELEN TOOTELL / PETER TOOTELL7S ECHAMPIONSHIPS A GRADE (7-MAR-20)7-MAR-20Show board
BARBARA HAYLLAR / RICHARD HAYLLAR7NT EMONDAY - SECTION B (2-MAR-20)2-MAR-20Show board
ERIC HURLEY / GARY LYNN7NT WSATURDAY - SECTION A (15-FEB-20)15-FEB-20Show board
ANNE JACKSON / JANET BROWN7C SSATURDAY - SECTION A (15-FEB-20)15-FEB-20Show board
LIZ JEFFERY / ERIC HURLEY7NT WTUESDAY - SECTION A (11-FEB-20)11-FEB-20Show board
HOWARD JEFFERY / LIZ JEFFERY7H SHARVEY NORMAN WEEK 1 (29-JAN-20)29-JAN-20Show board
JANET BROWN / CLIVE KLUGMAN7H SHARVEY NORMAN WEEK 1 (29-JAN-20)29-JAN-20Show board
Player names unavailable7S EAUSTRALIA DAY TEAMS - 26-JAN-2020 - MATCH 326-JAN-20Show board
GARY LYNN / MICHEL BOYLE7S ETUESDAY - SECTION A (21-JAN-20)21-JAN-20Show board
WILLIAM POWELL / BOB HART7C NTUESDAY - SECTION A (21-JAN-20)21-JAN-20Show board
HEATHER WHITELY / DIANE MCCLINTOCK7H ESATURDAY - SECTION B (11-JAN-20)11-JAN-20Show board
ERIC HURLEY / MICHEL BOYLE7NT WSATURDAY - SECTION A (11-JAN-20)11-JAN-20Show board
GARY LYNN / ERIC HURLEY7NT ESATURDAY - SECTION A (28-DEC-19)28-DEC-19Show board
PETER TOOTELL / HELEN TOOTELL7S WWEDNESDAY - SECTION A (4-DEC-19)4-DEC-19Show board
JUDITH CRAFTI / ELLEN WATSON7S WWEDNESDAY - SECTION A (4-DEC-19)4-DEC-19Show board
JUDY FORSYTH / PETER FORSYTH7S SWEDNESDAY - SECTION B (27-NOV-19)27-NOV-19Show board
MAUREEN BAKER / PAUL BUCK7NT SSATURDAY - SECTION B (16-NOV-19)16-NOV-19Show board
JOHN FRASER / MARY GOODALL7S NSATURDAY - SECTION A (16-NOV-19)16-NOV-19Show board
ERIC HURLEY / GARY LYNN7S NSATURDAY - SECTION A (16-NOV-19)16-NOV-19Show board
MARJORIE ASKEW / JANET BROWN7H WWEDNESDAY - SECTION A (13-NOV-19)13-NOV-19Show board
MARY GOODALL / SOPHIE DAVIS7NT NWEDNESDAY - SECTION A (13-NOV-19)13-NOV-19Show board
MARY WILSON / ROSLYN COLLINS7NT NFRIDAY - SECTION A (11-OCT-19)11-OCT-19Show board
EDNA MOSS / EVELYN LUCAS7NT NFRIDAY - SECTION A (11-OCT-19)11-OCT-19Show board
CATHERINE BECHAZ / MARGARET REDDY7NT NFRIDAY - SECTION A (11-OCT-19)11-OCT-19Show board
ANNE JACKSON / ERIC HURLEY7S STUESDAY - SECTION A (1-OCT-19)1-OCT-19Show board
JUDITH CRAFTI / MARJORIE ASKEW7C WSLL ROUND 2 COMBINED21-SEP-19Show board
MARJORIE ASKEW / JUDITH CRAFTI7C WSATURDAY - SECTION A (21-SEP-19)21-SEP-19Show board
LIZ JEFFERY / HOWARD JEFFERY7S WWEDNESDAY - SECTION A (4-SEP-19)4-SEP-19Show board
VERONICA HUMPHREYS / COLLEEN SPENCER7S WWEDNESDAY - SECTION A (4-SEP-19)4-SEP-19Show board
JAN GASTEEN / MICHEL BOYLE7S EWEDNESDAY - SECTION B (4-SEP-19)4-SEP-19Show board
REBECCA ROGERS / JUDY FORSYTH7NT NMONDAY - SECTION B (5-AUG-19)5-AUG-19Show board
PAT PRESTON / BETTY CLARK7C SSATURDAY - SECTION A (27-JUL-19)27-JUL-19Show board
ELLEN WATSON / MARY GOODALL7NT SWEDNESDAY - SECTION A (24-JUL-19)24-JUL-19Show board
MICHEL BOYLE / ERIC HURLEY7H SSATURDAY - SECTION A (20-JUL-19)20-JUL-19Show board
JEAN LOWE / JENNY MCDOWELL7H SSATURDAY - SECTION A (20-JUL-19)20-JUL-19Show board
PIN SULTAS / DERWYN HEWETT7NT NGRADER PAIRS OVER 300 (17-JUL-19)17-JUL-19Show board
ANNE RILEY / MICHEL BOYLE7NT NGRADER PAIRS OVER 300 (17-JUL-19)17-JUL-19Show board
COLIN LANE / ALLAN GIBSON7H NMONDAY - SECTION A (1-JUL-19)1-JUL-19Show board
JANET BROWN / ERIC HURLEY7S SWEDNESDAY - SECTION A (26-JUN-19)26-JUN-19Show board
LES SPAKE / TED WALSH7S STUESDAY - SECTION A (25-JUN-19)25-JUN-19Show board

This list excludes sessions containing the words 'supervised', 'help with' or 'lesson'.